Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm (S+85DLC03D)

Šifra: 34825

Jamstvo (mj): 12 mjeseci

Dostupnost:

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!


447,00kn

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!

– S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections – Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well Specifications – Data Rate: 10G – Distance: 300m – Mode: MM – Wavelength: 850nm – Connector: LC – Format: SFP+

SKU: 34825 Kategorija: Brand: