Mikrotik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm (S-31DLC20D)

Šifra: 33005

Jamstvo (mj): 12 mjeseci

Dostupnost:

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!


183,00kn

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!

– S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM – Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S – Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well Specifications – Distance: 20KM – Mode: SM – Wavelength: 1310nm – Data Rate: 1.25G – Connector: Dual LC – Format: SFP

SKU: 33005 Kategorija: Brand: