TP-Link 100Mbps RJ45 to 100base optical (SC…


TP-Link MC110CS – Converter 1×10 100M RJ45 1 x single-mode Converts 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media Designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC UPC-Type connector Works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Extends fiber distance up to 20km

278,00kn

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “TP-Link 100Mbps RJ45 to 100base optical (SC…”

Ova web-stranica koristi Akismet za zaštitu protiv spama. Saznajte kako se obrađuju podaci komentara.

There are no reviews yet.