TP-Link 100M WDM optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M Single-mode SC, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, do 20km

Šifra: MC111CS

Jamstvo (mj): 36 mjeseci

Dostupnost:

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!


226,00kn

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!

– Standards and Protocols: EEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x – Basic Function: * Adopts WDM technology * Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port * Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) * Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure) * Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely * Extends fiber distance up to 20km – Ports: * 1× 100M SC port * 1× 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) – WDM TX: 1550nm – Wave Length: 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx – WDM RX: 1310nm – Network Media 10BASE-T: * UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) * EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (maximum 100m) – Network Media 100BASE-T: * UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) * EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (maximum 100m) – Network Media 100BASE-FX: Single-mode Fiber – LED Indicators: PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD – Dimensions (W*D*H): 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm) – Power Supply: External Power Adapter – Safety & Emission: FCC, CE, RoHS – Environment: Operating Temperature:0?~40? (32?~104?) – Storage Temperature:-40?~70? (-40?~158?) – Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing – Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

SKU: MC111CS Kategorija: Brand: