TP-Link 100M WDM optički pretvarač, 10/100M RJ45 u 100M Single-mode SC, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, do 20km

Šifra: MC112CS

Jamstvo (mj): 36 mjeseci

Dostupnost:

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!


222,00kn

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!

– Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x – Basic Function: * Adopts WDM technology * Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port * Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) * Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure) * Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely * Extends fiber distance up to 20km – Ports: * 1× 100M SC port * 1× 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) – WDM TX: 1310nm – WDM RX: 1550nm – Network Media 10BASE-T: * UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) * EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (maximum 100m) – Network Media 100BASE-T: * UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) * EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (maximum 100m) – Network Media 100BASE-FX: Single-mode Fiber – LED Indicators: PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD – Dimensions (W×D×H): 94.5×73×27 mm) – Power Supply: External Power Adapter – Safety & Emission: FCC, CE – Environment: * Operating Temperature: 0C-40C (32F-104F) * Storage Temperature: -40C-70C (-40F-158F) * Operating Humidity: 10%-90% non-condensing * Storage Humidity: 5%-90% non-condensing

SKU: MC112CS Kategorija: Brand: