Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm (S+31DLC10D)


1.126,00kn

– S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections
– Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well

Specifications
– Connector: Dual LC UPC
– Data Rate: 10G
– Distance: 10km
– Format: SFP+
– Mode: SM
– Operating Temperature: -40 to +70C
– Wavelength: 1310nm

SKU: 36199 Kategorija: Brand:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm (S+31DLC10D)”

There are no reviews yet.