Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm (S+31DLC10D)

Šifra: 36199

Jamstvo (mj): 12 mjeseci

Dostupnost:

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!


1.011,00kn

Dostupno kod dobavljača. Isporuka 3-5 dana!

– S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections – Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well Specifications – Connector: Dual LC UPC – Data Rate: 10G – Distance: 10km – Format: SFP+ – Mode: SM – Operating Temperature: -40 to +70C – Wavelength: 1310nm

SKU: 36199 Kategorija: Brand: